You are here

Revision of Performance Testing from Thu, 12/01/2011 - 12:31

Revisions allow you to track differences between multiple versions of your content, and revert back to older versions.

(units are in seconds)

Script
0.3.3
0.5.0
1.0.0
r1522
r1868

3LatentMultiRegWith2LevelModerator-a.R 72.274.814.794.582.20
3LatentMultiRegWith2LevelModerator-b.R 90.025.375.065.121.91
3LatentMultiRegWith2LevelModerator-c.R 398.286.125.865.912.50
3LatentMultiRegWith2LevelModeratorAndMissing-a.R 82.3029.310.810.83.13
3LatentMultiRegWith2LevelModeratorAndMissing-b.R 92.7332.712.111.93.19
3LatentMultiRegWith2LevelModeratorAndMissing-c.R 403.7360.017.317.14.41
3LatentMultiRegWithContinuousModerator-a.R 71.384.514.514.11.54
3LatentMultiRegWithContinuousModerator-b.R 90.235.335.174.61.74
3LatentMultiRegWithContinuousModerator-c.R 401.75229.2120.0128.520.9
3LatentMultiRegWithContinuousModerator-d.R NA39.238.931.56.64
3LatentMultiRegWithContinuousModerator-e.R NA409413.035955.8
BootstrapParallelNightly.R 20.8918.3318.317.214.8
RAM-3Factor-12Indicators-covdata-a.R 0.770.760.470.450.41
RAM-3Factor-12Indicators-rawdata-a.R 76.984.854.424.01.7
RAM-3Factor-24Indicators-covdata-a.R 3.332.241.471.41.1
RAM-3Factor-24Indicators-megadata-a.R NA278.2241.720434.7
RAM-3Factor-24Indicators-rawdata-a.R 586.3827.925.7225.7
RAM-3Factor-48Indicators-covdata-a.R 32.0424.39.7310.15.8
RAM-3Factor-48Indicators-rawdata-a.R 6610.79255.6197.17233.9
RAM-3Factor-96Indicators-covdata-a.R 1557.891626.77135.14180.5
startsTestMissing.R 2701532.68.969.633.0
startsTestNoMissing.R 38634.824.626.323.3
thresholdModel1Factor3Variate.R 8.1981.121.121.10.8
thresholdModel1Factor5Variate.R 79.9846.746.548.48.2
thresholdModel1Factor8Variate.R 119951059.110501089133.6